Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Ybarra,Q01002210.298466005002.621.413.943.94
Shiner,P00003211.2854610005102.401.206.003.60
Szumal,H0000101.01110010507.001.000.000.00
Davis,J0100112.0566111213021.003.003.503.50
Bacon,E31004113.21142811106201.021.395.634.10
Total330011639.034241721283218103.051.415.033.77

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
White,M1554111641230011.267.667.4291.095
Simon,T200000000210002.000.000.000.000
Ybarra,Q1718111320210006.471.824.5261.350
McElhaney,B1935000110340010.263.263.286.549
Vasquez,M311100010100000.333.667.5001.167
Reehoff,C1835111420000003.278.611.350.961
Flores,D1623001320310006.188.375.278.653
Millner,J1613000210100000.188.188.235.423
Tandon,D612000020000000.333.333.500.833
Pieruccini,J1121010000320002.091.273.091.364
Nagode,A911000110500001.111.111.200.311
Zakem,J400000110000013.000.000.167.167
Bacon,E1110001000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
McKinney,J1455100310040014.357.429.375.804
Total151263954425181221600428.258.424.333.757