Pitching Stats

PlayerWLSSVOGGSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Ybarra,Q0000113.134451001708.402.402.1010.50
McElhaney,B20004213.0101491216417004.851.698.626.46
Reehoff,C0000102.01001100800.001.003.503.50
Szumal,H0100104.01166250123010.503.258.753.50
Schuster,S0000111.022211005014.003.007.007.00
Eiden,T00004110.211108712205405.251.697.874.59
Van Kooten,T03005314.0231711818007705.502.219.004.00
Crawford,R1000217.2156635404505.482.354.572.74
Wojcik,A1000102.231121001302.621.882.625.25
Fuelling,M1011214.175012002200.001.853.231.62
Jacobs,B2000206.0764310023104.671.6711.673.50
Rattin,P0000112.113370201609.003.430.0021.00
Rogers,S0000102.022226101107.002.0021.007.00
Total7411261173.0967656547813439205.372.057.485.18

Hitting Stats

PlayerGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBAOBPSLGOPS
White,M3751000150220012.143.462.143.605
Simon,T1400000000000005.000.000.000.000
Ybarra,Q1211000010100000.500.667.5001.167
McElhaney,B8261313400490241007.500.629.6541.283
Reehoff,C11011001000000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Millner,J1131118000780350018.258.400.258.658
Tandon,D1400000100200005.000.000.000.000
Schuster,S3620000130200008.000.333.000.333
Zakem,J61334000570100004.308.550.308.858
Eiden,T51724100210900004.235.278.294.572
Russman,E8306101004001200009.333.333.367.700
DeSoto,I1400000000200002.000.000.000.000
Deere,J51053100070300000.300.588.400.988
Van Kooten,T827131220312518400010.444.545.8521.397
Crawford,R2603000100000001.500.500.5001.000
Wojcik,A82415300620710004.208.269.333.602
Avalos,N62296101830720003.273.360.455.815
Fuelling,M51357200320400013.538.562.6921.254
Jacobs,B9277831096012010214.296.400.481.881
Anderson,S82411112041761400011.458.5621.0421.604
Rattin,P9186300041121010004.167.516.167.683
Rogers,S3843000410020000.375.444.375.819
Total112324104103211890774912120694.318.448.463.911