Aviators

13

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Electrons 0 0 2 0 0 4 5 11 10 5
Aviators 1 2 1 0 2 7 x 13 7 1

11

Electrons
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Bacon,EL15.1612753113309.192.063.946.56
McElhaney,B00.211111105010.493.0010.4910.49
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
McElhaney,B521100100200001.200.400.200.600
White,M412000210210000.500.500.6001.100
Reehoff,C402000110000000.500.500.6001.100
Ybarra,Q200000100000001.000.000.000.000
Schuster,S301000100100001.333.333.333.667
Millner,J120000030000000.000.000.750.750
McKinney,J210000011100002.000.000.500.500
Pieruccini,J221100120000000.5001.000.7501.750
Simon,T421000300000002.250.250.250.500
Flores,D1010000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nagode,A300000000000004.000.000.000.000
Zeman,V0100000010000001.0001.000
McIntyre,M1010001100000001.0001.0001.0002.000