Electrons

2

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Orioles 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 4 5 0
Electrons 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 6 1

4

Orioles
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Shiner,PL14.033333001805.251.505.255.25
Davis,J03.021103001102.330.677.000.00
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
Tandon,D411000000100001.250.250.250.500
Millner,J312000010100000.667.667.7501.417
Reehoff,C201100120000000.5001.000.7501.750
Vasquez,M200000020200000.000.000.500.500
Flores,D400000000400005.000.000.000.000
Ybarra,Q1011001110100001.0002.0001.0003.000
McKinney,J200000001110003.000.000.333.333
McIntyre,M301000000200000.333.333.333.667
Simon,T200000000100101.000.000.000.000
Zeman,V300000000200002.000.000.000.000