Electrons

2

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E
Yankees 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 7 1
Electrons 0 0 0 1 1 0 x 2 7 0

1

Yankees
PlayerDec.GSIPHRERBBKHBHRBFCGERAWHIPK/9BB/9
Reehoff,C14.050021001900.001.751.753.50
Bacon,EW03.021121101402.331.332.334.67
PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPKSBCSSACSFLOBBASLGOBPOPS
McElhaney,B211000000110000.500.500.5001.000
Millner,J200000000000000.000.000.000.000
Reehoff,C100000100000010.000.000.000.000
Vasquez,M201100010000001.5001.000.6671.667
White,M100000010000000.000.000.500.500
Norman,G300000000000002.000.000.000.000
Tandon,D100000000000000.000.000.000.000
Nagode,A300000000200000.000.000.000.000
Schuster,S2020001000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Flores,D201000000000000.500.500.5001.000
Ybarra,Q1010000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Zeladick,D100000000000000.000.000.000.000
Simon,T100000000100000.000.000.000.000
Bacon,E0000000010000001.0001.000
Pieruccini,J1110000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000
McIntyre,M100000000000003.000.000.000.000